<< Previous Year Current Year: 2019-2020 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

Immediate PDG

 
 

District Treasurer

 
 

District Secretary

 
 

Assistant Governor Coordinator

 
 

Membership - Fellowship Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgRoy A. Balfour
member photo
Membership - Fellowship Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 

Membership - Bandey-Hefler Exchange Chair

 
member Name Info ImgPenny L. Hamel
member photo
Membership - Bandey-Hefler Exchange Chair
 
 
 

Membership - Speaker Exchange Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgSteven Levitsky
member photo
Membership - Speaker Exchange Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 

Rotary Friendship Exchange Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgPJ Avella
member photo
Rotary Friendship Exchange Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 

PUBLIC IMAGE CHAIR

 

Committees

 
 

Youth - RYLA Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgChristine Pinney
member photo
Youth - RYLA Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 

Youth - ESSEX Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJane Schroeder
member photo
Youth - ESSEX Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 

Youth - Rotaract Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgSusan Rack
member photo
Youth - Rotaract Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 
 

Youth Protection Officer

 
 

FOUNDATION CHAIR

 

Foundation Grants SubCommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgVictor T. Tom
member photo
Foundation Grants SubCommittee Chair
 
 
 

SERVICE CHAIR

 
 
 

Service - Shelter Box

 
 

Service - Crutches for Africa

 
member Name Info ImgChuck Moran
member photo
Service - Crutches for Africa
 
 
 

Training - Rotary Leadership Institute (RLI) Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDave Kaiser
member photo
Training - Rotary Leadership Institute (RLI) Chair
 
 
 

Training - Visioning Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgRon Faccenda
member photo
Training - Visioning Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 

Training - Visioning Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgSusan Peghiny
member photo
Training - Visioning Coordinator
 
 
 

District Charity Fund

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Adams
member photo
District Charity Fund
 
 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

Trustees Chair

 
 

Nomination Chair

 
 

Resolutions Chair

 
 

District Conference Chair

 
 

Parliamentarian

 
 

Council on Legislation Chair (COL)

 
member Name Info ImgCarol Toomey
member photo
Council on Legislation Chair (COL)
 
 
 

Archivist

 
 

Sergeant-at-Arms

 
 

SAA - Flag & Banner Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBob Guernsey
member photo
SAA - Flag & Banner Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

District Trustee TE 2020

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Tata
member photo
District Trustee TE 2020
 
 
 

District Trustee TE 2020

 
member Name Info ImgRoger Hartley
member photo
District Trustee TE 2020
 
 
 

District Trustee TE 2021

 
 

District Trustee TE 2021

 
member Name Info ImgNicole Hamel
member photo
District Trustee TE 2021
 
 
 

District Trustee TE 2022

 
 

District Trustee TE 2022

 
 

District Trustee Chair

 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 
 

Temporary Assignments