<< Previous Year Current Year: 2018-2019 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

DISTRICT GOVERNOR

 
 
District Executives
 

Governor Elect

 
 

Governor Nominee

 
 

Immediate PDG

 
 

Assistant Governor Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgKarin Gaffney
member photo
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 
 
 

SERVICE CHAIR

 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Service - Shelter Box

 
 

Service - GEMINI

 
 

Service - Crutches for Africa

 
member Name Info ImgChuck Moran
member photo
Service - Crutches for Africa
 
 
 

MEMBERSHIP CHAIR

 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Membership Awards Subcommittee Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgLaura Spear
member photo
Membership Awards Subcommittee Co-Chair
 
 
 

Membership Awards Subcommittee Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgPeggy Sheldon
member photo
Membership Awards Subcommittee Co-Chair
 
 
 

Membership - Rotary Leadership Institute (RLI)

 
member Name Info ImgDave Kaiser
member photo
Membership - Rotary Leadership Institute (RLI)
 
 
 

Membership - Visioning Chair

 
member Name Info ImgRonald Faccenda
member photo
Membership - Visioning Chair
 
 
 

Membership - Bandey-Hefler Exchange Chair

 
member Name Info ImgVictor T. Tom
member photo
Membership - Bandey-Hefler Exchange Chair
 
 
 

Membership - Fellowship - Rotary Means Business

 
member Name Info ImgRoy A. Balfour
member photo
Membership - Fellowship - Rotary Means Business
 
 
 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Foundation - Grants SubCommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgVictor T. Tom
member photo
Foundation - Grants SubCommittee Chair
 
 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Foundation - Alumni & RAAGNE Chair

 
member Name Info ImgKlaus Hachfeld
member photo
Foundation - Alumni & RAAGNE Chair
 
 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

PI - Directory

 
 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Youth - ESSEX Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMarcia Davis
member photo
Youth - ESSEX Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 

Youth - Rotaract Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgSusan Rack
member photo
Youth - Rotaract Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 

Youth - Interact Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBob Anthony
member photo
Youth - Interact Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 

DISTRICT TRAINING CHAIR

 
 

Training - District Assembly Chair

 
member Name Info ImgKlaus Hachfeld
member photo
Training - District Assembly Chair
 
 
 

District Secretary

 
 

Trustees Chair

 
 

District Charity Fund

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Adams
member photo
District Charity Fund
 
 
 

Nomination Chair

 
 

Resolutions Chair

 
 

Sergeant-at-Arms

 
 

SAA - Flag & Banner Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBob Guernsey
member photo
SAA - Flag & Banner Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 

Council on Legislation Chair (COL)

 
member Name Info ImgCarol Toomey
member photo
Council on Legislation Chair (COL)
 
 
 

Archivist

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

District Trustee TE 2019

 
member Name Info ImgDave Frazier
member photo
District Trustee TE 2019
 
 
 

District Trustee TE 2019

 
member Name Info ImgPaul Gauvin
member photo
District Trustee TE 2019
 
 
 

District Trustee TE 2020

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Tata
member photo
District Trustee TE 2020