<< Previous Year Current Year: 2017–2018 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

Governor Elect

 
 

Governor Nominee

 
 

Immediate PDG

 
 

District Treasurer

 
 

District Secretary

 
 

Trustees Chair

 
 

Nomination Chair

 
 

Membership Chair

 
 

Resolutions Chair

 
 

District Council Chair

 
 

Visioning Chair

 
 

Awards Co-Chair

 
 

Awards Co-Chair

 
 

Public Image Chair

 
 

Youth Service Chair

 
 
 

ESSEX Chair

 
 

Interact Co Chair

 
 

Rotaract Chair

 
 

UN Day Trip Chair

 
 

Youth Protection Officer

 
 

Parliamentarian

 
 

Bandey-Hefler Exchange Chair

 
member Name Info ImgVictor T. Tom
member photo
Bandey-Hefler Exchange Chair
 
 
 

Fellowship Exchange Chair

 
member Name Info ImgVictor T. Tom
member photo
Fellowship Exchange Chair
 
 
 

Council on Legislation Chair (COL)

 
member Name Info ImgCarol Toomey
member photo
Council on Legislation Chair (COL)
 
 
 

Council on Legislation (COL) Alternate

 
member Name Info ImgJim Fusco
member photo
Council on Legislation (COL) Alternate
 
 
 

International Service Chair

 
 

Rotary Leadership Institute (RLI) Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDave Kaiser
member photo
Rotary Leadership Institute (RLI) Chair
 
 
 

Shelter Box Representative

 
member Name Info ImgDana Gray
member photo
Shelter Box Representative
 
 
 

International Convention Chair Toronto

 
member Name Info ImgSteven Sager
member photo
International Convention Chair Toronto
 
 
 

Archivist

 
 

Sergeant-at-Arms

 
 

Coordinator of Assistant Governors (CAG)

 
member Name Info ImgKarin Gaffney
member photo
Coordinator of Assistant Governors (CAG)
 
 
 

Visioning Chair

 
 

RAAGNE Chair

 
 

Crutches for Africa Chair

 
member Name Info ImgChuck Moran
member photo
Crutches for Africa Chair
 
 
 

Flag & Banner Chair

 
 

Speaker Chair

 
 

Visioning Coordinator

 
 

District Service Chair

 
member Name Info ImgLynn Faust
member photo
District Service Chair
 
 
 

District Planning Committe Chair

 
member Name Info ImgLilia Weisfeldt
member photo
District Planning Committe Chair
 
 
 

Advisor at Large

 
 

Interact Co Chair

 
 

District Fellowships Chair

 
member Name Info ImgSusan Peghiny
member photo
District Fellowships Chair
 
 
 

District Program Manager

 
 

Awards Co Chair '18-'19

 
 

Awards Co Chair '18-'19

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

District Trustee TE 2018

 
member Name Info ImgDave Frazier
member photo
District Trustee TE 2018
 
 
 

District Trustee TE 2019

 
member Name Info ImgPaul Gauvin
member photo
District Trustee TE 2019
 
 
 

District Trustee TE 2020

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Tata
member photo
District Trustee TE 2020
 
 
 

District Trustee TE 2018

 
member Name Info ImgMarcia Davis
member photo
District Trustee TE 2018
 
 
 

District Trustee TE 2019

 
 

District Trustee TE 2020

 
member Name Info ImgRoger Hartley
member photo
District Trustee TE 2020
 
 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Area 6B